<samp id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></samp>
<samp id="osak2"></samp>
<samp id="osak2"></samp>
<samp id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"><blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote></blockquote>
<xmp id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></blockquote>
<xmp id="osak2">
<xmp id="osak2">
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"><xmp id="osak2">
<blockquote id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></blockquote>
您现在的位置:首 页    源拓产品 > 光模块 > AOC有源光缆 > QSFP+-AOC
AOC有源光缆

QSFP+-AOC

型号: WT-QSFP+-AOC


40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable WT- QSFP+ AOC

产品描述 技术参数 应用方案 相关下载 相关产品

 PRODUCT FEATURES

 

Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable

Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel

Reliable VCSEL array technology using multi-mode fiber

Available in standard lengths of 3, 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, 50,100m

Low power consumption <1.5W

Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C

3.3V power supply voltage

RoHS 6 compliant

Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor

 

 APPLICATIONS

l  Infiniband QDR/DDR/SDR

l   Data center

l  40G Ethernet

 

l  4G/8G/10G Fiber Channel

 

 Mechanical Dimensions

 

标签:   AOC有源光缆

Electrical Specifications

 

Parameter

Symbol

Min

Typical

Max

Unit

Differential input impedance

Zin

90

100

110

ohm

Differential Output impedance

Zout

90

100

110

ohm

Differential input voltage amplitude

ΔVin

300

 

1100

mVp-p

Differential output voltage amplitude

ΔVout

500

 

800

mVp-p

Bit Error Rate

BR

 

 

E-12

Input Logic Level High

VIH

2.0

 

VCC

V

Input Logic Level Low

VIL

0

 

0.8

V

Output Logic Level High

VOH

VCC-0.5

 

VCC

V

Output Logic Level Low

VOL

0

 

0.4

 

有关详细信息,请在“相关下载”中查看数据表

源拓产品
服务与支持
行业方案
新闻中心
关于源拓
联系源拓

深圳市宝安区石岩街道石龙社区森海诺科创大厦11-12楼

+86-0755-26641737 服务热线:0755-26431431

sales@wintoptec.com


源拓光电
扫描关注
微信公众平台

国产在线精品亚洲第1页_欧美经典三级中文字幕_光棍影院手机在线观看