<samp id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></samp>
<samp id="osak2"></samp>
<samp id="osak2"></samp>
<samp id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"><blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote></blockquote>
<xmp id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></blockquote>
<xmp id="osak2">
<xmp id="osak2">
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"><xmp id="osak2">
<blockquote id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></blockquote>
您现在的位置:首 页    源拓产品 > 光模块 > SFP+光模块 > SFP+-DWDM-40KM 单模万兆双纤40K...
SFP+光模块

SFP+-DWDM-40KM 单模万兆双纤40KM光模块

型号: WT-SFP+-DWDM-40KM


10Gb/s DWDM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver 带DDM功能 单模 万兆双纤 LC10G DWDM 40 KM 兼容华为华三思科烽火瑞斯康达等设备。

产品描述 技术参数 应用方案 相关下载 相关产品

 PRODUCT FEATURES

lHot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 

lSupports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates 

lPower dissipation < 1.5W

lSingle 3.3V power supply 

lMaximum link length of 40km 

lDWDM wavelength EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector

lDuplex LC connector 

lPower dissipation < 1.5W 

lBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions 

lCase temperature range :-5°C to 70°C 

 

APPLICATIONS   

l10GBASE-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet

 

STANDARD

lCompliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA.

lCompliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432.

lCompliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER.

lRoHS Compliant

 

Outline Dimensions

标签:   SFP+光模块

Optical Characteristics    

 

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Typ.

Max.

Unit

Note

Transmitter

Average Launched Power

PO

-2

 

+3

dBm

Note (1)

Extinction Ratio

ER

6

 

 

dB

 

Center Wavelength—End of Life

λc

X-100

X

X+100

pm

 

Center Wavelength—Beginning of Life

λc

X-25

X

X+25

pm

 

Center Wavelength Space

 

 

100

 

GHz

 

Spectrum Band Width (RMS)

σ

 

 

1.0

nm

 

SMSR

 

30

 

 

dB

 

Transmitter OFF Output Power

POff

 

 

-40

dBm

 

TX Jitter (peak-peak)

Txj

 

 

0.1

UI

 

TX Jitter (RMS)

Txjrms

 

 

0.01

UI

 

Transmitter and Dispersion Penalty

TDP

 

 

3.0

dB

 

Output Eye Mask

Compliant with IEEE 0802.3ae

 

 

Receiver

Input Optical Wavelength

λ

1270

 

1610

nm

 

Receiver Sensitivity

 

 

 

-14

dBm

Note (2)

Input Saturation Power (Overload)

Psat

0.5

 

 

dBm

 

LOS Detect -Assert Power

PA

-21

 

 

dBm

 

LOS Detect - Deassert Power

PD

 

 

-19

dBm

 

LOS Detect Hysteresis

PHYS

2

 

 

dB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

有关详细信息,请在“下载”中查看数据表.

源拓产品
服务与支持
行业方案
新闻中心
关于源拓
联系源拓

深圳市宝安区石岩街道石龙社区森海诺科创大厦11-12楼

+86-0755-26641737 服务热线:0755-26431431

sales@wintoptec.com


源拓光电
扫描关注
微信公众平台

国产在线精品亚洲第1页_欧美经典三级中文字幕_光棍影院手机在线观看