<samp id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></samp>
<samp id="osak2"></samp>
<samp id="osak2"></samp>
<samp id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"><blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote></blockquote>
<xmp id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></blockquote>
<xmp id="osak2">
<xmp id="osak2">
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"></blockquote>
<samp id="osak2"><label id="osak2"></label></samp>
<blockquote id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"><xmp id="osak2">
<blockquote id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></blockquote>
<blockquote id="osak2"><samp id="osak2"></samp></blockquote>
您现在的位置:首 页    源拓产品 > 光模块 > SFP+光模块 > SFP+-ZR 万兆单模80KM光模块
SFP+光模块

SFP+-ZR 万兆单模80KM光模块

型号: WT-SFP+-ZR


10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver 可热插拔SFP+封装/双LC接口;支持80km传输距离,内置数字诊断功能,3.3V单电源供电;功耗<1.5w,工作温度范围:-5°C至70°C。兼容性强(兼容华为H3C思科)。

产品描述 技术参数 应用方案 相关下载 相关产品

  PRODUCT FEATURES

 

l Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

l Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates

l Power dissipation < 2W

l Single 3.3V power supply

l Maximum link length of 80km

l 1550nm EML transmitter, APD photo-detector

lDuplex LC connector

lPower dissipation < 2W

lBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions

l Case temperature range -5°C to 70°C

 

APPLICATIONS

l10GBASE-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet

STANDARD

l Compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA

l Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432

l Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR

l  RoHS Compliant.

 

Outline Dimensions

 

 

标签:   SFP+光模块

Optical Characteristics  

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Typ.

Max.

Unit

Note

Transmitter

Average Launched Power

PO

0

 

+5

dBm

Note (1)

Extinction Ratio

ER

6

 

 

dB

 

Center Wavelength

λc

1530

1550

1565

nm

 

Spectrum Band Width (RMS)

σ

 

 

1.0

nm

 

SMSR

 

30

 

 

dB

 

Transmitter OFF Output Power

POff

 

 

-40

dBm

 

Optical Rise/Fall Time

tr/tf

 

100

260

ps

Note (2)

Transmitter and Dispersion Penalty

TDP

 

 

3.0

dB

 

Output Eye Mask

Compliant with IEEE 0802.3ae

 

 

Receiver

Input Optical Wavelength

λ

1270

 

1610

nm

 

Receiver Sensitivity

 

 

 

-23

dBm

Note (3)

Input Saturation Power (Overload)

Psat

0.5

 

 

dBm

 

LOS Detect -Assert Power

PA

-36

 

 

dBm

 

LOS Detect - Deassert Power

PD

 

 

-24

dBm

 

LOS Detect Hysteresis

PHYS

0.5

 

 

dB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 有关详细信息,请在“相关下载”中查看数据表.

源拓产品
服务与支持
行业方案
新闻中心
关于源拓
联系源拓

深圳市宝安区石岩街道石龙社区森海诺科创大厦11-12楼

+86-0755-26641737 服务热线:0755-26431431

sales@wintoptec.com


源拓光电
扫描关注
微信公众平台

国产在线精品亚洲第1页_欧美经典三级中文字幕_光棍影院手机在线观看